تنس

أظهر القائمة الكاملة
الجولة الأولى
سيمونا هاليب
- -
جاسمين باوليني
6   6  
2
أناستازيا سيفاستوفا
2   3  
0
دايانا ياستريمسكا
7   6 5   6  
2
كاميلا جيورجي
5   7 7   4  
1
دونا فيكيتش
6 4   6 6  
-
أماندا أنيسيموفا
7 7   7 8  
-
إيلينا ريباكينا
6   6  
-
إيلينا ريباكينا
6   6  
-
إيكاترينا أليكساندروفا
0   4  
-
أجلا توملجانوفيتش
3   4  
0
ماري بوزكوفا
6   6  
2
ريبيكا بيترسون
2   4  
0
يوليا بوتينتسيفا
6   6  
2
بيترا مارتيتش
- -
صوفيا كينين
- -
فيكتوريا أزارينكا
7 9   6  
2
فينوس ويليامس
6 7   2  
0
فيرا زفوناريفا
2   2  
0
داريان كاساتكينا
6   6  
2
كاتيرينا سينياكوفا
6   6  
2
أنجيليكي كيربر
3   1  
0
سلون ستيفنس
3   3  
0
جاربيني موجوروزا
6   6  
2
Cori Gauff
6   6  
2
أونس جابر
4   3  
0
إيرينا بيجو
6   6  
2
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2   2  
0
جوهانا كونتا
- -
كيكي بيرتينس
- -
بولونا هيركوج
4   6   6  
2
Kaja Juvan
6   4   1  
1
أرانتكسا روس
7 7   6  
2
Iga Swiatek
6 5   3  
0
ماركيتا فوندروسوفا
6   4   6  
2
ميساكي دوي
1   6   4  
1
كارولين جارسيا
3   6 1  
0
أنيت كونتافيت
6   7 7  
2
بيرناردا بيرا
6   6 3   3  
1
سفيتلانا كوزنيتسوفا
3   7 7   6  
2
أناستازيا بافليوتشينكوفا
6   6 5   6  
-
شواي زهانج
4   7 7   1  
-
إيلينا سفيتولينا
- -
بيليندا بينكيتش
- -
جوليا جورجيس
1   0  
0
دانكا كوفينيتش
6   6  
2
جيلينا أوستابينكو
4   3  
-
ماجدا لينيتي
6   6  
-
سو وي هسيه
3   1  
-
إيليسي ميرتينس
6   6  
-
أليسون ريسكي
7   6 4   3  
-
Aliona Bolsova
5   7 7   6  
-
جيل تيتشمان
3   3  
0
أنا بلينكوفا
6   6  
2
باربورا زاهلافوفا سترايكوفا
6   6  
2
فيرونيكا كوديرميتوفا
3   3  
0
كارولينا بليسكوفا
- -
الجولة الثانية
سيمونا هاليب
6   6  
2
جاسمين باوليني
3   4  
0
أماندا أنيسيموفا
6   6 3   4  
-
دايانا ياستريمسكا
4   7 7   6  
-
إيلينا ريباكينا
7   7 7  
-
إيلينا ريباكينا
7   7 7  
-
ماري بوزكوفا
5   6 3  
-
يوليا بوتينتسيفا
6   6 2   6  
2
بيترا مارتيتش
3   7 7   4  
1
فيكتوريا أزارينكا
6   6  
2
صوفيا كينين
0   0  
0
داريان كاساتكينا
6   6  
2
كاتيرينا سينياكوفا
2   3  
0
جاربيني موجوروزا
7 7   3   6  
2
Cori Gauff
6 3   6   3  
1
جوهانا كونتا
6   6  
2
إيرينا بيجو
0   4  
0
بولونا هيركوج
6   6  
2
كيكي بيرتينس
4   4  
0
أرانتكسا روس
3   3  
0
ماركيتا فوندروسوفا
6   6  
2
سفيتلانا كوزنيتسوفا
4   7   6  
2
أنيت كونتافيت
6   5   3  
1
إيلينا سفيتولينا
6   7 7  
2
أناستازيا بافليوتشينكوفا
3   6 4  
0
بيليندا بينكيتش
3   1  
0
دانكا كوفينيتش
6   6  
2
إيليسي ميرتينس
6   6  
2
ماجدا لينيتي
2   4  
0
أنا بلينكوفا
4   6   7 7  
-
Aliona Bolsova
6   1   6 4  
-
كارولينا بليسكوفا
6   6  
2
باربورا زاهلافوفا سترايكوفا
3   3  
0
الجولة الثالثة
دايانا ياستريمسكا
5   4  
0
سيمونا هاليب
7   6  
2
يوليا بوتينتسيفا
4   7 7   6  
0
إيلينا ريباكينا
6   6 3   2  
3
إيلينا ريباكينا
6   6 3   2  
-
فيكتوريا أزارينكا
6 2  
0
داريان كاساتكينا
6 0   A  
1
جوهانا كونتا
4   1  
0
جاربيني موجوروزا
6   6  
2
بولونا هيركوج
6   1   6 5  
-
ماركيتا فوندروسوفا
1   6   7 7  
-
سفيتلانا كوزنيتسوفا
6 6   4  
0
إيلينا سفيتولينا
7 8   6  
2
إيليسي ميرتينس
6   6  
2
دانكا كوفينيتش
4   4  
0
كارولينا بليسكوفا
6   6  
-
أنا بلينكوفا
4   3  
-
ربع النهائي
يوليا بوتينتسيفا
2   0   A  
-
سيمونا هاليب
6   2  
-
فيكتوريا أزارينكا
6   3   4  
-
جاربيني موجوروزا
3   6   6  
-
ماركيتا فوندروسوفا
6   6  
-
إيلينا سفيتولينا
3   0  
-
إيليسي ميرتينس
3   6   0  
-
كارولينا بليسكوفا
6   3   6  
-
نصف النهائي
جاربيني موجوروزا
3   6   4  
-
سيمونا هاليب
6   4   6  
-
كارولينا بليسكوفا
6   6  
-
ماركيتا فوندروسوفا
2   4  
-
النهائي
كارولينا بليسكوفا
0   1   A  
-
سيمونا هاليب
6   2  
-